Resultat 2015

Familjecykling 11 km

 

Placering Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Resultat
1 Jari Vatjus Mölnlycke 00:28:53
2 Elina Vatjus Mölnlycke 00:28:54
3 Andreas Saar Mölnlycke 00:28:54
4 Emil Hagström 00:29:50
5 Vilmer Hagström 00:31:16
6 Amanda Lindgren 00:33:36
7 Philip Lindgren 00:33:40
8 Per-Arne Lindgren 00:33:40
9 Liselott Lindgren 00:33:41
10 Anna Edgren 00:36:22
11 Albert Edgren 00:36:33
12 Melker Almberg Mölnlycke 00:39:51
13 Henrik Hansson Mölnlycke 00:39:52
14 Vinton Landelius Mölnlycke 00:40:05
15 Henrik Börjeson Mölnlycke 00:40:07
16 Alice Ottosson 00:40:56
17 Magnus Ottosson 00:40:56
18 Maja Ottosson 00:40:57
19 Bengt Tjernberg mölnlycke 00:43:46
20 Anders Karlsson Västra Frölunda 00:46:09
21 Nils Karmalm 00:46:10
22 Hans Rydsbo Mölndal 00:46:12
23 Viktor Ekström 00:46:20
24 Martin Gustavsson 00:46:21
25 Dotter Stefansson Sjövalla FK 00:46:45
26 Torbjörn Stefansson Sjövalla Frisksportklubb 00:46:45
27 Theo Vega 00:47:11
28 Alexander Novotny 00:47:13
29 Hugo Novotny 00:47:13
30 Fredrik Adén Mölnlycke 00:47:21
31 Bruno Adén Mölnlycke 00:47:21
32 Martin Feuk Mölnlycke 00:47:40
33 William Feuk Mölnlycke 00:47:40
34 Liss Henriksson Mölnlycke 00:47:43
35 Carina Henriksson Mölnlycke 00:47:43
36 Tina Kjärrman Mölnlycke 00:47:50
37 Magnus Kjärrman Mölnlycke 00:48:52
38 Alvin Andersson Mölnlycke 00:49:51
39 Emma Böttrich Mölnlycke 00:49:53
40 Kristina Böttrich Mölnlycke 00:49:55
41 Hans Böttrich Mölnlycke 00:49:55
42 Mattias Berg Mölnlycke 00:51:12
43 Hans Jansson Landvetter 00:52:01
44 Frida Olofsson 00:52:13
45 Fredrik Vonelek Handelsbanken 00:52:17
46 Maria Vonelek Handelsbanken 00:52:18
47 Erik Olofsson Mölnlycke 00:52:44
48 Staffan Olofsson Mölnlycke 00:52:46
49 Emil Samuelsson Mölnlycke 00:54:38
50 Anders Stenman Bua 00:54:43
51 Ola Samuelsson Mölnlycke 00:54:44
52 Axel Eriksson 00:54:45
53 Arvid Westhed Mölnlycke 00:54:47
54 Fredrik Eriksson 00:54:50
55 Martin Griffiths Bua 00:54:50
56 Andreas Herrman Mölnlycke 00:54:51
57 Molly Griffiths Bua 00:54:52
58 Rasmus Hermansson Mölnlycke 00:54:53
59 Inger Ericsson 00:55:00
60 Kajsa Herrman Mölnlycke 00:55:05
61 Melvin Fröidstedt-Hedlund Härryda Energi 00:56:53
62 Daniel Hedlund Härryda Energi 00:56:54
63 Siri Liljedal 00:58:28
64 Alexander Hammarberg 00:58:28
65 Ida Hammerberg 00:58:31
66 David Hellström Mölnlycke 00:58:35
67 Karin Lind Mölnlycke 00:58:37
68 Martin Hellström Skoda Göteborg 00:58:41
69 Oliver Öhlander Pixbo 01:00:15
70 Johan Öhlander Pixbo 01:00:17
71 William Kyrklund Mölnlycke 01:00:24
72 Mikael Kyrklund Mölnlycke 01:00:28
73 Hugo Körmark Mölnlycke 01:00:37
74 Anette Leonardsson Mölnlycke 01:00:42
75 Niklas Berg Mölnlycke 01:01:06
76 Karina Berg Mölnlycke 01:01:07
77 Linn Vecchiattin Mölnlycke 01:01:27
78 My Vecchattini Mölnlycke 01:01:28
79 Viktor Brunstedtwalin Pixbo 01:02:17
80 Gustav Isacson 01:03:04
81 Malin Isacsson Mölnlycke 01:03:05
82 Carolina Isacson Mölnlycke 01:03:05
83 Erik Wetterholm Mölnlycke 01:03:08
84 Wilhelmina Kargede Mölnlycke 01:03:14
85 Mattias Kargede Mölnlycke 01:03:15
86 Maria Anderssonkargede Mölnlycke 01:03:16
87 Alexander Kargede Mölnlycke 01:03:16
88 Daniel Andersson Mölnlycke 01:03:47
89 Andreas Wetterholm Mölnlycke 01:03:57
90 Inger Wetterholm Mölnlycke 01:03:59
91 Tina Petersson Mölnlycke 01:04:13
92 Kerstin Ljungdahl Mölnlyce 01:06:38
93 Per-Eric Ericsson 01:06:41
94 Martina Plewa 01:07:08
95 Gabriel Plewa 01:07:10
96 Torbjörn Bengtsson 01:07:11
97 Lina Fransson 01:07:11
98 Hans Fransson 01:07:17
99 Adam Vecchiattini Mölnlycke 01:08:20
100 Mia Vecchiattini Mölnlycke 01:08:25
101 Vilma Connant 01:08:27
102 Sandro Vecchiattini Mölnlycke 01:08:28
103 Maja Connant 01:08:30
104 Malin Connant 01:08:30
105 Tova Connant 01:08:33
106 Einar Söderberg 01:08:33
107 Christopher Connant 01:08:34
108 Olle Söderberg 01:08:35
109 Per Söderberg 01:08:35
110 Per Rudquist Mölnlycke 01:08:53
111 Elisabeth Thomsson Mölnycke 01:08:54
112 Barn Rudquist 01:08:57
113 Elin Jonsson 01:10:13
114 Niclas Jonsson Mölnlycke 01:10:14
115 Karin Jonsson Mölnlycke 01:10:16
116 Julia Vega 01:10:19
117 Nils Hedfalk Göteborg 01:10:27
118 Christophe Novotny Mölnlycke 01:10:29
119 Edwin Novotny 01:10:29
120 Arvid Junkell 01:10:31
121 Henrik Junkell Handelsbanken 01:10:33
122 Tova Hedfalk Göteborg 01:10:34
123 Irma Bragd Göteborg 01:10:38
124 Kristina Hedfalk Göteborg 01:10:41
125 Lilian Rålid Härryda Energi 01:10:53
126 Torsten Rålid Härryda Energi 01:10:55
127 Victor Bratt Mölnlycke 01:10:56
128 Cornelis Rosengrenlundqvist Mölnlycke 01:10:58
129 Alva Junkell Pixbo 01:11:06
130 Maria Junkell Handelsbanken 01:11:08
131 Andreas Bratt Mölnlycke 01:11:09
132 Marianne Gustafsson Handelsbanken 01:11:11
133 David Lundqvist Mölnlycke 01:11:11
134 Ida Rosengren Mölnlycke 01:11:12
135 Susanna Larsson Härryda Energi 01:11:18
136 Daniel Larsson Härryda Energi 01:11:18
137 Vilhelm Larsson Härryda Energi 01:11:18
138 Torbjörn Sahl Mölnlycke 01:11:49
139 Alvar Sahl Mölnlycke 01:11:50
140 Johan Henriksson Mölnlycke 01:11:52
141 Fredrik Henriksson 01:13:18
142 Simon Henriksson Mölnlycke 01:13:18
143 Christina Henriksson Mölnlycke 01:13:19
144 Vilma Brunstedt Pixbo 01:14:48
145 Anna Brunstedt Pixbo 01:14:49
146 Lars Gustavsson Västra Frlöunda 01:15:27
147 Rasmus Ehrlich 01:15:29
148 Lisa Ehrlich 01:15:31
149 Nellie Griffiths Bua 01:17:58
150 Kim Griffiths Bua 01:17:59
151 Anna Stenman Bua 01:18:02
152 Sara Wallander 01:18:05
153 Ulrika Wallander 01:18:07
154 Sanna Andersson Mölnlycke 01:18:57
155 Adam Krook Mölnlycke 01:18:59
156 Frida Harring 01:19:42
157 Juni Broman 01:19:43
158 Lisa Ekström 01:19:45
159 Karin Ekström 01:19:45
160 Göran Andersson Mölnlycke 01:19:53
161 Cathrin Kyrklund Mölnlycke 01:19:55
162 Isabell Kyrklund Mölnlycke 01:19:57
163 Signe Harring 01:22:07
164 Joakim Harring Mölnlycke 01:22:09
165 Tord Harring 01:22:10
166 Walter Öhrnegård 01:22:37
167 Amanda Lundman Mölnlycke 01:22:38
168 Evelina Lundman Mölnlycke 01:22:51
169 Malin Lundman Mölnlycke 01:22:53
170 Mikael Lundman Mölnlycke 01:22:54
171 Otto Gustafsson 01:23:41
172 Mats Lundell 01:24:00
173 William Jakobsson 01:24:01
174 Malin Gustafsson 01:24:41
175 Elliot Kedbäck PIXBO 01:24:44
176 Kalle Skanselid Fridaskolan 01:24:45
177 Annie Kedbäck PIXBO 01:24:57
178 Martin Kedbäck PIXBO 01:24:59
179 Hilma Samuelsson Mölnlycke 01:25:04
180 Vidar Westhed Mölnlycke 01:25:04
181 Lisa Westhed Mölnlycke 01:25:05
182 Matilda Gustavsson 01:25:17
183 Agneta Einarsson Pixbo 01:25:17
184 Erik Öhrnegård 01:25:48
185 Norah Öhrnegård 01:25:48
186 Emil Alenius 01:26:54
187 Jacob Alenius 01:27:07
188 Per Alenius 01:27:07
189 Milo Berglund 01:28:51
190 John Berglund Landvetter 01:28:54
191 Camilla Berglund Landvetter 01:28:55
192 Katarina Hedlund MÖLNLYCKE 01:29:42
193 Louise Hedlund MÖLNLYCKE 01:29:42
194 Alma Eriksson 01:29:46
195 Jennie Eriksson Mölnlyke 01:29:46
196 Wilma Lundmark 01:32:05
197 Ulrika Delin 01:32:06
198 Fredrik Lundmark 01:32:07
199 Kari Potkonen 01:46:16
200 Liam Rydell 01:46:17
201 Jenny Vatjus Mölnlycke 02:02:35
MTB 34 km Kvinnor
Placering Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Resultat
1 Maja Johansson Landvetter 01:45:16
2 Åsa Ottosson 01:53:11
3 Jenny Bådenmalm Västra Frölunda 01:57:56
4 Therese Jungegård Mölnlycke 02:21:59
5 Anna Sandberg Mölnlycke 02:22:00
6 Anneli Gustavsson Hindås Skidklubb 02:30:33
7 Maria Ådahl Mölndal Outdoor Idrottsförening 02:35:19
8 Gro Sundell Göteborg 03:31:20
MTB 34 km Män
Placering Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Resultat
1 Fredrik Gustafsson Aktivitus Sports Club 01:24:29
2 Mikael Lehtomaa Göteborg 01:24:34
3 Anders Ståhl Activitus Sportsclub 01:28:33
4 Henrik Gyllander Aktivitus Sports Club 01:28:38
5 Magnus Kullberg 01:35:51
6 Andreas Melander Kullavik 01:36:57
7 Petter Bragd Göteborg 01:37:23
8 Måns Fernström IF Rigor 01:41:56
9 André Landin Mölnlycke Cykel O Sport 01:44:30
10 Jonas Gustafsson Pixbo 01:47:03
11 Christian Biörserud Göteborgs Polis 01:51:12
12 Fredrik Olofsson Hulebäcksgymnasiet 01:53:13
13 Hans Melin Mölnlycke 01:54:51
14 Henrik Ljungdahl Ck Master 01:58:05
15 Martin Svahn Landvetter 02:00:43
16 Niclas Tenggren Alingsås 02:03:27
17 Peter Dahlquist Kållered 02:03:30
18 Johan Hagström Landvetter 02:03:31
19 Reine Josgård Mölnlycke 02:03:40
20 Martin Rudolfsson Mölnlycke 02:06:09
21 Mårten Petersson mölnlycke 02:07:29
22 Daniel Reidal Göteborg 02:07:46
23 Krister Rådén Mölnlycke 02:09:24
24 Rikard Holmberg 02:14:35
25 Marcus Beckler Härryda Energi 02:15:00
26 Anders Gustavsson Härryda Energi 02:15:07
27 Tomas Westhed Mölnlycke 02:19:20
28 Tobias Engqvist Skövde 02:20:34
29 Fredrik Lager Smedberg Hindås 02:26:11
30 Stefan Wallberg Hindås 02:29:14
31 Lars Thoren Molnlycke 02:29:52
32 Kim Henriksson Mölnlycke 02:42:58
33 Peter Andersson Landvetter 02:43:11
34 Lars Olsson Mölndal 02:43:23
35 Arne Löfstedt Pixbo 02:45:58
36 Tomas Mellgren Härryda 02:46:01
37 Magnus Nilsson Föreningen Triathlon Väst 03:31:19
MTB 9 km Flickor 10-15 år
Placering Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Resultat
1 Tilde Isacsonahlström Mölnlycke 00:29:49
MTB 9 km Pojkar 10-15 år
Placering Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Resultat
1 Gustav Thompson Mölnlycke Cykel O Sport 00:19:09
2 Elias Vitelli Mölnlycke Cykel O Sport 00:19:11
3 Albin Nykvist Landvetter 00:21:48
4 Carl Erixon IFK Göteborg 00:21:53
5 Carl Ryttsen Mölnlycke 00:22:06
6 Gustav Ljungdahl Ck Master 00:23:04
7 Max Erlandsson Mölnlycke 00:23:08
8 Hugo Windahl Mölnlycke 00:25:30
9 Elias Nykvist Landvetter 00:25:31
Paracykling 10 km Kvinnor
Placering Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Resultat
1 Maja Grahm 00:24:27
Paracykling 10 km Män
Placering Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Resultat
1 Marcus Bernhardsson Klippan 00:12:20
2 Karl Utterhall Mölndals CK 00:17:32
3 Jan Lundgren Mölndals CK 00:19:17
4 Bengt Svensson kungsbacka 00:21:10
5 Patrik Ohlqvist 00:22:21

 

Posttrampet
Placering Namn
1 Joshua Nilsson
2 Vincent Gyllander
3 Anton Reidal
4 Lava Hagström
5 Kevin Johansson
6 Jonna Jodal-Götfors
7 Alva Lunde
8 Hugo Josefsson
9 Astrid Ytterstad
10 Georg Thomasson Rudquist
11 Patrick Rörby
12 Hanna Rönn
13 Wilmer Lundström
14 Elvira Kvilberg
15 Adrian Osman
16 Aina Cahlin
Springcykel
Placering Namn
1 Vincent Samuelsson
2 Elma Hagström
3 Elsa Staaf
4 Ellen Rörby
5 Theo Melander
6 Isak Jodal-Götfors
7 Axel Lindkvist
8 Arvid Junkell
9 Maya Larsson
10 Alma Andersson
11 Ebba Andersson
 Trehjuling
Placering Namn
1 Julia Kullberg
2 Gustav Reidal
3 Arvid Staaf
4 Eskil Thomasson
5 Isabella Johansson